Bathroom Accessories
Bristan Value Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves
151.95 GBP
148.95 GBP
2% Off
Share:
Deals
Sponsored
Bristan Value Lever Chrome Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves - VAL2-BSM-C-CD
Manomano.co.uk
148.95 GBP
23-05-2026 06:06:05
Sponsored
Bristan Value Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 230mm x 95mm x 140mm
Wholesale Domestic
151.95 GBP
23-05-2026 10:16:20
Related products
Bristan W BATH02 C Bath Waste with ABS Plug Slotted Chrome
20.95 GBP
Bristan Club Dual Flow Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Metal Heads
111.95 GBP
Bristan Chrome Plated Bath Shower Mixer Tap - Value Club Series
130.95 GBP
Bristan Crosshead Bath Taps - Chrome Plated
42.95 GBP
Chrome Plated Metal Crosshead Basin Taps - Bristan - 42mm x 98mm
37.95 GBP
Bristan Value ½″ Basin Tap Pair – Chrome, Non‑Concussive Design
45.99 GBP