Home
JB Kind Metro Black 5P Internal Door
JB Kind Metro Black 5P Internal Door
246.95 GBP
195.13 GBP
21% Off
Share:
Deals
Sponsored
JB Kind Metro Black Internal Door 35 X 1981 X 686
PowerTools Direct
195.13 GBP
07-05-2026 07:04:34
Sponsored
JB Kind Metro Black 5P Internal Door - 1981mm x 686mm x 35mm (78" x 27")
Building Materials
240.52 GBP
03-11-2024 12:52:59
Sponsored
Jb Kind Metro Ladder Style 5 Panel Black Painted Finish Door 1981 x 686 x 35mm
Travis Perkins
246.95 GBP
12-04-2025 03:25:53
Related products
JB Kind Metro Black Fully Finished Internal Door 1981 x 610 x 35mm
192.82 GBP
Jb Kind Metro Ladder Style 5 Panel Black Door
195.13 GBP
JB Kind Metro Painted Clear Glazed Internal Door 1981 x 838 x 35mm
239.69 GBP
JB Kind Internal Black Metro Fully Finished Clear Flat Safety Glass Door 1981mm x 686mm x 35mm
242.54 GBP
JB Kind Metro Black 5L Clear Glazed Internal Door
242.54 GBP
JB Kind Metro Black Clear Glazed Internal Door
242.54 GBP