Linens & Bedding
Rugs Direct Green Shensi 1‑Size Wool
Rugs Direct Green Shensi 1‑Size Wool
200.00 GBP
160.00 GBP
20% Off
Share:
Deals
Sponsored
Origin 'Shensi' Rug in Green | Size: 120 cm x 180 cm
debenhams.com
160.00 GBP
12-02-2026 09:58:26
Sponsored
Shensi Aubusson Rug in Green
Hugrug.co.uk
160.00 GBP
18-03-2026 20:41:11
Sponsored
Aubusson Wool Rugs
chums.co.uk
200.00 GBP
02-08-2025 21:29:35
Related products
Classic Country Tweed Rug – 120x170cm
195.00 GBP
Monochrome Flow One‑Size Rug
195.00 GBP
Natural Jute Patterned Border Rug
125.00 GBP
Origin Fine Stripes Contemporary Rug
140.00 GBP